Shopping Cart

Order Your 2020 Panini Euro Preview Sticker Collection

Posted by Marketing Manager on
Order Your 2020 Panini Euro Preview Sticker Collection

The world of sports may be at a standstill, but Panini sure isn’t. Rolling with the Covid-19 punches, the company created the 2020 Euro Preview Sticker Collection. With the postponement of the 2020 UEFA (Union of European Football Associations) Euro, Panini has devised a way for fans to participate in the sticker collecting fun even amidst the unusual circumstances.

Bright colours and simple yet interesting designs are at the forefront of the 2020 Panini Euro Preview Sticker Collection. As always, collectors can expect lots of shinies, top players, special cards, and awesome action. The 2020 Panini Euro Preview Sticker Collection contains all 20 national teams that have already qualified for the European Championship as well as an introduction to the 16 nations waiting to take part in the postponed play-offs.

Shop the Collection

Panini has had a sticker collection at every European football championship since 1980, and 2020 wasn’t an exception! The 2020 Panini Euro Preview Stickers are sure to go down in history as some of the greatest special editions ever created. Order yours today:

   

Set Checklist

EUR1. Trophy 1/2
EUR2. Trophy 2/2
EUR3. Official Logo 1/2
EUR4. Official Logo 2/2
EUR5. Panini
EUR6. Equal game
EUR7. Skillzy
EUR8. Official Ball

AUT1. Badge (Austria)
AUT2. Line-up 1/2
AUT3. Line-up 2/2
AUT4. Group 1/2
AUT5. Group 2/2
AUT6. Julian Baumgartlinger (Austria)
AUT7. Heinz Lindner (Austria)
AUT8. Cican Stankovic (Austria)
AUT9. Alexander Schlager (Austria)
AUT10. David Alaba (Austria)
AUT11. Aleksandar Dragovic (Austria)
AUT12. Martin Hinteregger (Austria)
AUT13. Stefan Lainer (Austria)
AUT14. Andreas Ulmer (Austria)
AUT15. Stefan Posch (Austria)
AUT16. Maximilian Wöber (Austria)
AUT17. Florian Grilitsch (Austria)
AUT18. Stefan Ilsanker (Austria)
AUT19. Konrad Laimer (Austria)
AUT20. Valentinoo Lazaro (Austria)
AUT21. Marcel Sabitzer (Austria)
AUT22. Louis Schaub (Austria)
AUT23. Xavier Schlager (Austria)
AUT24. Peter Zlj (Austria)
AUT25. Florian Kainz (Austria)
AUT26. Marko Arnautovic (Austria)
AUT27. Michael Gregoritsch (Austria)
AUT28. Karim Onisiwo (Austria)

BEL1. Badge (Belgium)
BEL2. Line-up 1/2
BEL3. Line-up 2/2
BEL4. Group 1/2
BEL5. Group 2/2
BEL6. Eden Hazard (Belgium)
BEL7. Thibaut Courtois (Belgium)
BEL8. Simon Mignolet (Belgium)
BEL9. Matz Sels (Belgium)
BEL10. Toby Alderweireld (Belgium)
BEL11. Dedryck Boyata (Belgium)
BEL12. Timothy Castagne (Belgium)
BEL13. Thomas Meunier (Belgium)
BEL14. Thomas Vermaelen (Belgium)
BEL15. Jan Vertonghen (Belgium)
BEL16. Jason Denayer (Belgium)
BEL17. Vincent Kompany (Belgium)
BEL18. Nacer Chadli (Belgium)
BEL19. Leander Dendoncker (Belgium)
BEL20. Dennis Praet (Belgium)
BEL21. Youri Tielemans (Belgium)
BEL22. Axel Witsel (Belgium)
BEL23. Kevin De Bruyne (Belgium)
BEL24. Yannick Carrasco (Belgium)
BEL25. Michy Batshuayi (Belgium)
BEL26. Thorgan Hazard (Belgium)
BEL27. Romelu Lukaku (Belgium)
BEL28. Dries Mertens (Belgium)

CRO1. Badge (Croatia)
CRO2. Line-up 1/2
CRO3. Line-up 2/2
CRO4. Group 1/2
CRO5. Group 2/2
CRO6. Luka Modrić (Croatia)
CRO7. Dominik Livaković (Croatia)
CRO8. Lovre Kalinić (Croatia)
CRO9. Simon Sluga (Croatia)
CRO10. Duje Ćaleta-Car (Croatia)
CRO11. Tin Jedvaj (Croatia)
CRO12. Dejan Lovren (Croatia)
CRO13. Domagoj Vida (Croatia)
CRO14. Borna Barišić (Croatia)
CRO15. Karlo Bartolec (Croatia)
CRO16. Dario Melnjak (Croatia)
CRO17. Milan Badelj (Croatia)
CRO18. Marcelo Brozović (Croatia)
CRO19. Mateo Kovačić (Croatia)
CRO20. Ivan Rakitić (Croatia)
CRO21. Nikola Vlašić (Croatia)
CRO22. Mario Pašalić (Croatia)
CRO23. Andrej Kramarić (Croatia)
CRO24. Ivan Perišić (Croatia)
CRO25. Ante Rebić (Croatia)
CRO26. Bruno Petković (Croatia)
CRO27. Josip Brekalo (Croatia)
CRO28. Mislav Oršić (Croatia)

CZE1. Badge (Czech Republic)
CZE2. Line-up 1/2
CZE3. Line-up 2/2
CZE4. Group 1/2
CZE5. Group 2/2
CZE6. Vladimír Darida (Czech Republic)
CZE7. Tomáš Vaclík (Czech Republic)
CZE8. Jiří Pavlenka (Czech Republic)
CZE9. Ondřej Kolář (Czech Republic)
CZE10. Pavel Kadeřábek (Czech Republic)
CZE11. Jakub Brabec (Czech Republic)
CZE12. Ondřej Čelůstka (Czech Republic)
CZE13. Jan Bořil (Czech Republic)
CZE14. Vladimír Coufal (Czech Republic)
CZE15. Filip Novák (Czech Republic)
CZE16. Tomáš Kalas (Czech Republic)
CZE17. Marek Suchý (Czech Republic)
CZE18. Ladislav Krejčí (Czech Republic)
CZE19. Jakub Jankto (Czech Republic)
CZE20. Tomáš Souček (Czech Republic)
CZE21. Josef Hušbauer (Czech Republic)
CZE22. Jan Kopic (Czech Republic)
CZE23. Lukáš Masopust (Czech Republic)
CZE24. Alex Král (Czech Republic)
CZE25. David Pavelka (Czech Republic)
CZE26. Michael Krmenčík (Czech Republic)
CZE27. Patrik Schick (Czech Republic)
CZE28. Zdeněk Ondrášek (Czech Republic)

DEN1. Badge (Denmark)
DEN2. Line-up 1/2
DEN3. Line-up 2/2
DEN4. Group 1/2
DEN5. Group 2/2
DEN6. Simon Kjær (Denmark)
DEN7. Kasper Schmeichel (Denmark)
DEN8. Frederik Rønnow (Denmark)
DEN9. Jesper Hansen (Denmark)
DEN10. Joachim Andersen (Denmark)
DEN11. Andreas Christensen (Denmark)
DEN12. Henrik Dalsgaard (Denmark)
DEN13. Mathias Jørgensen (Denmark)
DEN14. Jens Stryger Larsen (Denmark)
DEN15. Peter Ankersen (Denmark)
DEN16. Jonas Knudsen (Denmark)
DEN17. Thomas Delaney (Denmark)
DEN18. Christian Eriksen (Denmark)
DEN19. Lasse Schöne (Denmark)
DEN20. Daniel Wass (Denmark)
DEN21. Pierre-Emile Højbjerg (Denmark)
DEN22. Martin Braithwaite (Denmark)
DEN23. Andreas Cornelius (Denmark)
DEN24. Kasper Dolberg (Denmark)
DEN25. Christian Gytkjær (Denmark)
DEN26. Nicolai Jørgensen (Denmark)
DEN27. Yussuf Poulsen (Denmark)
DEN28. Robert Skov (Denmark)

ENG1. Badge (England)
ENG2. Line-up 1/2
ENG3. Line-up 2/2
ENG4. Group 1/2
ENG5. Group 2/2
ENG6. Harry Kane (England)
ENG7. Jordan Pickford (England)
ENG8. Nick Pope (England)
ENG9. Jack Butland (England)
ENG10. Danny Rose (England)
ENG11. Harry Maquire (England)
ENG12. Kieran Trippier (England)
ENG13. Joe Gomez (England)
ENG14. Ben Chilwell (England)
ENG15. Trent Alexander-Arnold (England)
ENG16. Kyle Walker (England)
ENG17. John Stones (England)
ENG18. Jordan Henderson (England)
ENG19. Ross Barkley (England)
ENG20. Declan Rice (England)
ENG21. Harry Winks (England)
ENG22. Mason Mount (England)
ENG23. Dele Alli (England)
ENG24. Callum Hudson-Odoi (England)
ENG25. Raheem Sterling (England)
ENG26. Marcus Rashford (England)
ENG27. Jadon Sancho (England)
ENG28. Tammy Abraham (England)

ESP1. Badge (Spain)
ESP2. Line-up 1/2
ESP3. Line-up 2/2
ESP4. Group 1/2
ESP5. Group 2/2
ESP6. Sergio Ramos (Spain)
ESP7. Kepa Arrizabalaga (Spain)
ESP8. David de Gea (Spain)
ESP9. Pau Torres (Spain)
ESP10. Raúl Albiol (Spain)
ESP11. Jesús Navas (Spain)
ESP12. Daniel Carvajal (Spain)
ESP13. Juan Bernat (Spain)
ESP14. Íñigo Martínez (Spain)
ESP15. Jordi Alba (Spain)
ESP16. Pau López (Spain)
ESP17. Sergio Busquets (Spain)
ESP18. Santi Cazorla (Spain)
ESP19. Thiago (Spain)
ESP20. Saúl (Spain)
ESP21. Rodri (Spain)
ESP22. Dani Ceballos (Spain)
ESP23. Fabián Ruíz (Spain)
ESP24. Pablo Sarabia (Spain)
ESP25. Rodrigo Moreno (Spain)
ESP26. Mikel Oyarzabal (Spain)
ESP27. Alvaro Morata (Spain)
ESP28. Gerard Moreno (Spain)

FIN1. Badge (Finland)
FIN2. Line-up 1/2
FIN3. Line-up 2/2
FIN4. Group 1/2
FIN5. Group 2/2
FIN6. Tim Sparv (Finland)
FIN7. Lukas Hradecky (Finland)
FIN8. Jesse Jorönen (Finland)
FIN9. Anssi Jaakola (Finland)
FIN10. Juha Prinen (Finland)
FIN11. Joona Tolvio (Finland)
FIN12. Jere Uronen (Finland)
FIN13. Paulua Arajuuri (Finland)
FIN14. Albin Granlund (Finland)
FIN15. Sauli Väisänen (Finland)
FIN16. Jukka Raitala (Finland)
FIN17. Leo Väisänen (Finland)
FIN18. Robin Lod (Finland)
FIN19. Rasmus Schüller (Finland)
FIN20. Glen Kamara (Finland)
FIN21. Simon Skrabb (Finland)
FIN22. Joni Kauko (Finland)
FIN23. Fredrik Jensen (Finland)
FIN24. Teemu Pukki (Finland)
FIN25. Pyry Soiri (Finland)
FIN26. Jasse Tuominen (Finland)
FIN27. Lassi Lappalainen (Finland)
FIN28. Joel Pohjanpalo (Finland)

FRA1. Badge (France)
FRA2. Line-up 1/2
FRA3. Line-up 2/2
FRA4. Group 1/2
FRA5. Group 2/2
FRA6. Hugo Lloris (France)
FRA7. Sreve Mandanda (France)
FRA8. Alphonse Areola (France)
FRA9. Benjamin Pavard (France)
FRA10. Raphaël Varane (France)
FRA11. Clément Lenglet (France)
FRA12. Kurt Zouma (France)
FRA13. Lucas Digne (France)
FRA14. Lucas Hernández (France)
FRA15. Samuel Umtiti (France)
FRA16. Léo Dubois (France)
FRA17. Corentin Tolisso (France)
FRA18. N'Golo Kanté (France)
FRA19. Blaise Matuidi (France)
FRA20. Moussa Sissoko (France)
FRA21. Paul Pogba (France)
FRA22. Thomas Lemar (France)
FRA23. Antoine Griezmann (France)
FRA24. Olivier Giroud (France)
FRA25. Kylian Mbappé (France)
FRA26. Kingsley Coman (France)
FRA27. Wissam Ben Yedder (France)
FRA28. Nabil Fekir (France)

GER1. Badge (Germany)
GER2. Line-up 1/2
GER3. Line-up 2/2
GER4. Group 1/2
GER5. Group 2/2
GER6. Manuel Neuer (Germany)
GER7. Marc-André ter Stegen (Germany)
GER8. Bernd Leno (Germany)
GER9. Matthias Ginter (Germany)
GER10. Thilo Kehrer (Germany)
GER11. Marcel Halstenberg (Germany)
GER12. Jonathan Tah (Germany)
GER13. Lukas Klostermann (Germany)
GER14. Jonas Hector (Germany)
GER15. Niklas Süle (Germany)
GER16. Nico Schulz (Germany)
GER17. Joshua Kimmich (Germany)
GER18. Emre Can (Germany)
GER19. Leon Goretzka (Germany)
GER20. İlkay Gündoğan (Germany)
GER21. Toni Kroos (Germany)
GER22. Kai Havertz (Germany)
GER23. Julian Brandt (Germany)
GER24. Julian Draxler (Germany)
GER25. Leroy Sané (Germany)
GER26. Marco Reus (Germany)
GER27. Serge Gnabry (Germany)
GER28. Timo Werner (Germany)

ITA1. Badge (Italy)
ITA2. Line-up 1/2
ITA3. Line-up 2/2
ITA4. Group 1/2
ITA5. Group 2/2
ITA6. Giorgio Chiellini (Italy)
ITA7. Gianluigi Donnarumma (Italy)
ITA8. Salvatore Sirigu (Italy)
ITA9. Pierluigi Gollini (Italy)
ITA10. Leonardo Bonucci (Italy)
ITA11. Alessio Romagnoli (Italy)
ITA12. Leonardo Spinazzola (Italy)
ITA13. Cristiano Biraghi (Italy)
ITA14. Francesco Acerbi (Italy)
ITA15. Gianluca Mancini (Italy)
ITA16. Alessandro Florenzi (Italy)
ITA17. Emerson (Italy)
ITA18. Marco Verratti (Italy)
ITA19. Jorginho (Italy)
ITA20. Nicolò Barella (Italy)
ITA21. Sandro Tonali (Italy)
ITA22. Stefano Sensi (Italy)
ITA23. Lorenzo Pellegrini (Italy)
ITA24. Federico Bernardeschi (Italy)
ITA25. Ciro Immobile (Italy)
ITA26. Lorenzo Insigne (Italy)
ITA27. Andrea Belotti (Italy)
ITA28. Federico Chiesa (Italy)

NED1. Badge (Netherlands)
NED2. Line-up 1/2
NED3. Line-up 2/2
NED4. Group 1/2
NED5. Group 2/2
NED6. Virgil van Dijk (Netherlands)
NED7. Jasper Cillessen (Netherlands)
NED8. Jeroen Zoet (Netherlands)
NED9. Marco Bizot (Netherlands)
NED10. Nathan Aké (Netherlands)
NED11. Daley Blind (Netherlands)
NED12. Matthijs de Ligt (Netherlands)
NED13. Stefan de Vrij (Netherlands)
NED14. Denzel Dumfries (Netherlands)
NED15. Joël Veltman (Netherlands)
NED16. Frenkie de Jong (Netherlands)
NED17. Marten de Roon (Netherlands)
NED18. Kevin Strootman (Netherlands)
NED19. Donny van de Beek (Netherlands)
NED20. Georginio Wijnaldum (Netherlands)
NED21. Davy Pröpper (Netherlands)
NED22. Steven Berghuis (Netherlands)
NED23. Memphis Depay (Netherlands)
NED24. Ryan Babel (Netherlands)
NED25. Steven Bergwijn (Netherlands)
NED26. Luuk de Jong (Netherlands)
NED27. Donyell Malen (Netherlands)
NED28. Quincy Promes (Netherlands)

POL1. Badge (Poland)
POL2. Line-up 1/2
POL3. Line-up 2/2
POL4. Group 1/2
POL5. Group 2/2
POL6. Robert Lewandowski (Poland)
POL7. Wojciech Szczęsny (Poland)
POL8. Łukasz Fabiański (Poland)
POL9. Łukasz Skorupski (Poland)
POL10. Kamil Glik (Poland)
POL11. Maciej Rybus (Poland)
POL12. Bartosz Bereszyński (Poland)
POL13. Jan Bednarek (Poland)
POL14. Tomasz Kędziora (Poland)
POL15. Arkadiusz Reca (Poland)
POL16. Michał Pazdan (Poland)
POL17. Kamil Grosicki (Poland)
POL18. Grzegorz Krychowiak (Poland)
POL19. Piotr Zieliński (Poland)
POL20. Mateusz Klich (Poland)
POL21. Jacek Góralski (Poland)
POL22. Damian Kądzior (Poland)
POL23. Przemysław Frankowski (Poland)
POL24. Krystian Bielik (Poland)
POL25. Sebastian Szymański (Poland)
POL26. Jakub Błaszczykowski (Poland)
POL27. Arkadiusz Milik (Poland)
POL28. Krzysztof Piątek (Poland)

POR1. Badge (Portugal)
POR2. Line-up 1/2
POR3. Line-up 2/2
POR4. Group 1/2
POR5. Group 2/2
POR6. Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal)
POR7. Rui Patrício (Portugal)
POR8. José Sá (Portugal)
POR9. Beto (Portugal)
POR10. Ricardo Pereira (Portugal)
POR11. Mário Rui (Portugal)
POR12. João Cancelo (Portugal)
POR13. Pepe (Portugal)
POR14. Raphaël Guerreiro (Portugal)
POR15. Rúben Dias (Portugal)
POR16. José Fonte (Portugal)
POR17. João Moutinho (Portugal)
POR18. Bernardo Silva (Portugal)
POR19. Danilo Pereira (Portugal)
POR20. Pizzi (Portugal)
POR21. Rúben Neves (Portugal)
POR22. William Carvalho (Portugal)
POR23. Bruno Fernandes (Portugal)
POR24. Rafa Silva (Portugal)
POR25. Diogo Jota (Portugal)
POR26. João Félix (Portugal)
POR27. André Silva (Portugal)
POR28. Gonçalo Guedes (Portugal)

RUS1. Badge (Russia)
RUS2. Line-up 1/2
RUS3. Line-up 2/2
RUS4. Group 1/2
RUS5. Group 2/2
RUS6. Artem Dzyuba (Russia)
RUS7. Guilherme (Russia)
RUS8. Andrei Lunev (Russia)
RUS9. Anton Shunin (Russia)
RUS10. Fedor Kudryashov (Russia)
RUS11. Mário Fernandes (Russia)
RUS12. Georgi Dzhikiya (Russia)
RUS13. Andrei Semenov (Russia)
RUS14. Sergei Petrov (Russia)
RUS15. Vyacheslav Karavaev (Russia)
RUS16. Yuri Zhirkov (Russia)
RUS17. Aleksandr Golovin (Russia)
RUS18. Denis Cheryshev (Russia)
RUS19. Aleksei Ionov (Russia)
RUS20. Daler Kuzyaev (Russia)
RUS21. Magomed Ozdoev (Russia)
RUS22. Ilzat Akhmetov (Russia)
RUS23. Dmitri Barinov (Russia)
RUS24. Roman Zobnin (Russia)
RUS25. Anton Miranchuk (Russia)
RUS26. Aleksei Miranchuk (Russia)
RUS27. Zelimkhan Bakaev (Russia)
RUS28. Fedor Smolov (Russia)

SUI1. Badge (Switzerland)
SUI2. Line-up 1/2
SUI3. Line-up 2/2
SUI4. Group 1/2
SUI5. Group 2/2
SUI6. Stephan Lichtsteiner (Switzerland)
SUI7. Yann Sommer (Switzerland)
SUI8. Yvon Mvogo (Switzerland)
SUI9. Jonas Omlin (Switzerland)
SUI10. Ricardo Rodriguez (Switzerland)
SUI11. Fabian Schär (Switzerland)
SUI12. Nico Elvedi (Switzerland)
SUI13. KevinMbabu (Switzerland)
SUI14. Loris Benito (Switzerland)
SUI15. Manuel Akanji (Switzerland)
SUI16. Granit Xhaka (Switzerland)
SUI17. Denis Zakaria (Switzerland)
SUI18. Remo Freuler (Switzerland)
SUI19. Edmilson Fernandes (Switzerland)
SUI20. Renato Steffen (Switzerland)
SUI21. Xherdan Shaqiri (Switzerland)
SUI22. Steven Zuber (Switzerland)
SUI23. Djibril Sow (Switzerland)
SUI24. Admir Mehmedi (Switzerland)
SUI25. Breel Embolo (Switzerland)
SUI26. Mario Gavranović (Switzerland)
SUI27. Albian Ajeti (Switzerland)
SUI28. Haris Seferović (Switzerland)

SWE1. Badge (Sweden)
SWE2. Line-up 1/2
SWE3. Line-up 2/2
SWE4. Group 1/2
SWE5. Group 2/2
SWE6. Andreas Granqvist (Sweden)
SWE7. Robin Olsen (Sweden)
SWE8. Karl-Johan Johnsson (Sweden)
SWE9. Kristoffer Nordfeldt (Sweden)
SWE10. Ludwig Augustinsson (Sweden)
SWE11. Filip Helander (Sweden)
SWE12. Pontus Jansson (Sweden)
SWE13. Emil Krafth (Sweden)
SWE14. Mikael Lustig (Sweden)
SWE15. Victor Nilsson Lindelöf (Sweden)
SWE16. Pierre Bengtsson (Sweden)
SWE17. Viktor Claesson (Sweden)
SWE18. Albim Ekdal (Sweden)
SWE19. Emil Forsberg (Sweden)
SWE20. Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
SWE21. Gustav Svensson (Sweden)
SWE22. Kristoffer Olsson (Sweden)
SWE23. Mattias Svenberg (Sweden)
SWE24. Dejan Kutusevski (Sweden)
SWE25. Marcus Berg (Sweden)
SWE26. Robin Qualson (Sweden)
SWE27. Alexander Isak (Sweden)
SWE28. Sebastian Andersson (Sweden)

TUR1. Badge (Turkey)
TUR2. Line-up 1/2
TUR3. Line-up 2/2
TUR4. Group 1/2
TUR5. Group 2/2
TUR6. Emre Belözoğlu (Turkey)
TUR7. Mert Günok (Turkey)
TUR8. Sinan Bolat (Turkey)
TUR9. Uğurcan Çakır (Turkey)
TUR10. Hasan Ali Kaldırım (Turkey)
TUR11. Kaan Ayhan (Turkey)
TUR12. Zeki Çelik (Turkey)
TUR13. Merih Demiral (Turkey)
TUR14. Ozan Kabak (Turkey)
TUR15. Çağlar Söyüncü (Turkey)
TUR16. Umut Meraş (Turkey)
TUR17. Hakan Çalhanoğlu (Turkey)
TUR18. Mahmut Tekdemir (Turkey)
TUR19. Cengiz Ünder (Turkey)
TUR20. Okay Yokuşlu (Turkey)
TUR21. Ozan Tufan (Turkey)
TUR22. Yusuf Yazıcı (Turkey)
TUR23. İrfan Can Kahveci (Turkey)
TUR24. Deniz Türüç (Turkey)
TUR25. Dorukhan Toköz (Turkey)
TUR26. Cenk Tosun (Turkey)
TUR27. Burak Yılmaz (Turkey)
TUR28. Kenan Karaman (Turkey)

UKR1. Badge (Ukraine)
UKR2. Line-up 1/2
UKR3. Line-up 2/2
UKR4. Group 1/2
UKR5. Group 2/2
UKR6. Andriy Pyatov (Ukraine)
UKR7. Andriy Lunin (Ukraine)
UKR8. Yuriy Pankiv (Ukraine)
UKR9. Oleksandr Karavaev (Ukraine)
UKR10. Mykola Matviyenko (Ukraine)
UKR11. Serhiy Kryvysov (Ukraine)
UKR12. Eduard Sobol (Ukraine)
UKR13. Vitaliy Mykolenko (Ukraine)
UKR14. Serhiy Bolbat (Ukraine)
UKR15. Mykyta Burda (Ukraine)
UKR16. Yevhen Konoplyanka (Ukraine)
UKR17. Taras Stepanenko (Ukraine)
UKR18. Oleksandr Zinchenko (Ukraine)
UKR19. Serhiy Sydorchuk (Ukraine)
UKR20. Ruslan Malinovskyi (Ukraine)
UKR21. Viktor Kovalenko (Ukraine)
UKR22. Viktor Tsygankov (Ukraine)
UKR23. Marlos (Ukraine)
UKR24. Vitaliy Buyalskiy (Ukraine)
UKR25. Roman Bezus (Ukraine)
UKR26. Andriy Yarmolenko (Ukraine)
UKR27. Roman Yaremchuk (Ukraine)
UKR28. Júnior Moraes (Ukraine)

WAL1. Badge (Wales)
WAL2. Line-up 1/2
WAL3. Line-up 2/2
WAL4. Group 1/2
WAL5. Group 2/2
WAL6. Gareth Bale (Wales)
WAL7. Wayne Hennessey (Wales)
WAL8. Danny Ward (Wales)
WAL9. Adam davies (Wales)
WAL10. Chris Gunter (Wales)
WAL11. Ashley Williams (Wales)
WAL12. Ben Davies (Wales)
WAL13. Connor Roberts (Wales)
WAL14. Tom Lockyer (Wales)
WAL15. Chris Mepham (Wales)
WAL16. Joe Rodon (Wales)
WAL17. Ethan Ampadu (Wales)
WAL18. Aaron Ramsey (Wales)
WAL19. Joe Allen (Wales)
WAL20. Harry Wilson (Wales)
WAL21. Daniel James (Wales)
WAL22. Will Vauks (Wales)
WAL23. Joe Morrell (Wales)
WAL24. David Brooks (Wales)
WAL25. Sam Vokes
WAL26. Tom Lawrence
WAL27. Rabbi Matondo
WAL28. Kieffer Moore

Older Post Newer Post